Improving legal aid services for low-income and vulnerable groups11, 023€March-October 2019Dutch Ministry of Foreign Affairs, managed by CRRC Georgia
Civic Participation for Free and Fair Elections in Azerbaijan266,325,68€  March 2017-October 2018European Commission
Promotion of Participation in Public Administration19,609 $  February 2017 – July 2017Eurasia Partnership Foundation
Strengthening the role of Civil Society Organizations in İmplementing Public Oversight9000 ₼June -November 2016CSSN (The Council on State Support to NGOs under the Auspices of the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan)
Enhancing capacities of local NGOs to better respond to the new legal requirements38,890$October 2015 – October 2016GMF Black Sea Trust
Increasing effectiveness of citizen participation and monitoring of electoral processes39 340,00 $December, 2012 – December 2013GMF Black Sea Trust
Empowering Civil Society to monitor and report human rights violations15000 $August, 2013 – January, 2014ABA ROLI
Monitoring the rights to freedom of assembly and freedom of association in Azerbaijan24 945.00 $  September, 2013 – January, 2014GMF Black Sea Trust
Improving Legal Environment and Organizational Capacity of Civil Society Organizations261,744.66 €2010 October -2012 OctoberEuropean Union
Assistance to election administration, civil society participation and election observation85,000 €2009-2011OSCE Baku office